Invited groups |
2014Missouri High School Indoor Series Championship Part of the Big River Running High School Indoor Series Missouri High School Indoor Series Meet 1 2014 Results - Missouri High School Indoor Series Championship
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Adkins Trak Timing Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 2/22/2014 - 1:13 PM
2014 Big River HS Series Championship - 2/22/2014
Hosted by the University of Missouri
Hearnes Center -- Columbia, Mo.
Event 5 Girls 1 Mile Run
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
Finals
1 Stephanie Jenks Unattached 4:58.84 1
37.536 (37.536) 1:13.649 (36.113) 1:50.426 (36.777)
2:28.433 (38.007) 3:06.832 (38.399) 3:45.354 (38.522)
4:23.071 (37.717) 4:58.840 (35.769)
2 Jamie Kempfer Unattached 5:04.98 1
38.201 (38.201) 1:14.570 (36.369) 1:51.697 (37.127)
2:29.760 (38.063) 3:08.533 (38.773) 3:47.843 (39.310)
4:26.278 (38.435) 5:04.977 (38.699)
3 Hannah Pierson Unattached 5:14.89 1
38.486 (38.486) 1:14.937 (36.451) 1:52.088 (37.151)
2:30.117 (38.029) 3:09.309 (39.192) 3:51.067 (41.758)
4:33.848 (42.781) 5:14.881 (41.033)
4 Nicole Lee SR Unattached 5:22.75 1
38.836 (38.836) 1:15.832 (36.996) 1:53.992 (38.160)
2:33.927 (39.935) 3:14.353 (40.426) 3:55.996 (41.643)
4:39.195 (43.199) 5:22.750 (43.555)
5 Taylor Somers Unattached 5:29.13 1
39.132 (39.132) 1:17.937 (38.805) 1:58.348 (40.411)
2:39.545 (41.197) 3:22.657 (43.112) 4:05.274 (42.617)
4:48.891 (43.617) 5:29.127 (40.236)
6 Melissa Menghini Unattached 5:29.53 1
40.555 (40.555) 1:22.204 (41.649) 2:06.056 (43.852)
2:50.112 (44.056) 3:33.485 (43.373) 4:16.911 (43.426)
4:56.573 (39.662) 5:29.529 (32.956)
7 Victoria Mitchell Bentonville 5:34.97 1
38.661 (38.661) 1:15.542 (36.881) 1:54.894 (39.352)
2:36.881 (41.987) 3:21.165 (44.284) 4:06.006 (44.841)
4:52.190 (46.184) 5:34.966 (42.776)
8 Jami Brandour Unattached 5:39.97 2
39.452 (39.452) 1:21.015 (41.563) 2:04.395 (43.380)
2:48.666 (44.271) 3:32.051 (43.385) 4:15.422 (43.371)
4:59.401 (43.979) 5:39.966 (40.565)
9 Katie Berger SR Unattached 5:41.35 2
40.363 (40.363) 1:22.538 (42.175) 2:06.042 (43.504)
2:49.701 (43.659) 3:33.875 (44.174) 4:18.636 (44.761)
5:01.469 (42.833) 5:41.343 (39.874)
10 Sydney Sanders Unattached 5:44.19 2
40.552 (40.552) 1:22.931 (42.379) 2:06.430 (43.499)
2:50.051 (43.621) 3:33.624 (43.573) 4:17.846 (44.222)
5:01.431 (43.585) 5:44.189 (42.758)
11 Kayli Brower Unattached 5:45.26 2
40.485 (40.485) 1:22.685 (42.200) 2:06.215 (43.530)
2:49.949 (43.734) 3:34.006 (44.057) 4:18.034 (44.028)
5:01.740 (43.706) 5:45.259 (43.519)
12 Nathalie Kaemmerer Unattached 6:12.59 2
41.387 (41.387) 1:23.722 (42.335) 2:09.151 (45.429)
2:56.781 (47.630) 3:46.334 (49.553) 4:36.145 (49.811)
5:26.221 (50.076) 6:12.581 (46.360)
13 Elizabeth Lay Unattached 6:14.46 2
40.293 (40.293) 1:22.475 (42.182) 2:06.752 (44.277)
2:53.993 (47.241) 3:43.505 (49.512) 4:34.417 (50.912)
5:26.533 (52.116) 6:14.455 (47.922)
14 Jenna Marston Unattached 6:34.62 2
42.879 (42.879) 1:28.795 (45.916) 2:18.630 (49.835)
3:09.981 (51.351) 4:02.003 (52.022) 4:53.991 (51.988)
5:45.579 (51.588) 6:34.613 (49.034)
Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================-
Finals
1 Jasmine Berry SR Unattached 57.17 1
27.110 (27.110) 57.169 (30.059)
2 Paris Perkins FR Unattached 58.48 1
27.812 (27.812) 58.472 (30.660)
3 Ja'Ianna Williams St Louis Blues 58.71 1
27.645 (27.645) 58.706 (31.061)
4 Maya Cody St Louis Blues 58.72 1
27.913 (27.913) 58.713 (30.800)
5 Miche-Ala Woods St Louis Flames 59.72 2
28.658 (28.658) 59.711 (31.053)
6 Alicia Reed Unattached 1:00.16 7
28.578 (28.578) 1:00.157 (31.579)
7 Rachel Culberson St Louis Blues 1:01.16 2
28.923 (28.923) 1:01.153 (32.230)
8 Amber Decker SO Unattached 1:01.87 2
30.671 (30.671) 1:01.865 (31.194)
9 Julia Green St. Louis Express 1:02.19 2
30.286 (30.286) 1:02.185 (31.899)
10 Essence Daniels-Brewer St Louis Blues 1:02.20 3
29.896 (29.896) 1:02.192 (32.296)
11 Brianna Holt St Louis Blues 1:02.20 5
28.497 (28.497) 1:02.200 (33.703)
12 Rikita Saunders St Louis Flames 1:02.39 5
29.726 (29.726) 1:02.388 (32.662)
13 Kamira Franklin St Louis Blues 1:02.40 4
28.622 (28.622) 1:02.393 (33.771)
14 Raheema Westfall St Louis Blues 1:03.26 6
29.017 (29.017) 1:03.258 (34.241)
15 Genel Rollins St Louis Blues 1:03.71 4
29.399 (29.399) 1:03.703 (34.304)
16 Nakia Brandon St Louis Blues 1:04.14 6
30.151 (30.151) 1:04.136 (33.985)
17 Andi Kuehnlein Unattached 1:04.36 3
29.535 (29.535) 1:04.358 (34.823)
18 Si'arra Forrest St. Louis Express 1:04.38 3
29.378 (29.378) 1:04.379 (35.001)
19 Saenea Williams St Louis Blues 1:04.46 6
29.632 (29.632) 1:04.451 (34.819)
20 Blessing Oparaji St Louis Blues 1:04.46 6
30.121 (30.121) 1:04.457 (34.336)
21 M.C. Landolt St. Louis Express 1:04.74 4
30.174 (30.174) 1:04.732 (34.558)
22 Kiana Harvey St Louis Flames 1:06.30 7
30.210 (30.210) 1:06.296 (36.086)
23 Jordan Small JR Unattached 1:06.31 4
29.248 (29.248) 1:06.304 (37.056)
24 Nyshele Posey Unattached 1:07.76 7
29.491 (29.491) 1:07.756 (38.265)
25 Danielle Frank St. Louis Express 1:08.02 8
32.275 (32.275) 1:08.015 (35.740)
26 Drevon Carter St. Louis Express 1:08.70 5
30.555 (30.555) 1:08.694 (38.139)
27 Lauren Enochs Unattached 1:09.50 9
31.200 (31.200) 1:09.491 (38.291)
28 Kasandra Sanders St Louis Flames 1:10.85 8
33.461 (33.461) 1:10.848 (37.387)
29 Sidney Martin St. Louis Express 1:11.88 8
34.228 (34.228) 1:11.877 (37.649)
30 Jada Jackson St Louis Flames 1:16.53 9
33.218 (33.218) 1:16.526 (43.308)
31 Patricia Evins Unattached 1:25.11 9
34.253 (34.253) 1:25.103 (50.850)
Event 8 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Jasmine Barge St Louis Blues 9.27
2 Skyler Evans SR Pony Express 9.45
3 Sarah Bindel SR Unattached 9.94
4 Zionn Pearson St Louis Blues 9.97
5 Tamara Jones St Louis Flames 10.58
6 Kathleen Miller Unattached 10.96
Event 1 Girls 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Maya Cody St Louis Blues 7.73
2 Lydia Harold St Louis Lightning 7.77
3 Saenea Williams St Louis Blues 7.84
4 Jody Knight Bentonville 7.84
5 Octavia Cato St Louis Blues 7.92
6 Kamira Franklin St Louis Blues 8.02
7 Genel Rollins St Louis Blues 8.04
8 JoAnna Adams St Louis Lightning 8.06
Event 4 Girls 800 Meter Run
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
Finals
1 Stephanie Jenks Unattached 2:19.70 1
33.929 (33.929) 1:09.122 (35.193) 1:45.055 (35.933)
2:19.691 (34.636)
2 Amber Decker SO Unattached 2:20.35 1
34.175 (34.175) 1:09.848 (35.673) 1:45.703 (35.855)
2:20.344 (34.641)
3 Kate White Unattached 2:24.80 1
35.008 (35.008) 1:10.764 (35.756) 1:48.257 (37.493)
2:24.794 (36.537)
4 Nicole Lee SR Unattached 2:28.05 1
34.034 (34.034) 1:09.620 (35.586) 1:47.529 (37.909)
2:28.050 (40.521)
5 Kayla Fallia Unattached 2:31.24 2
35.627 (35.627) 1:12.887 (37.260) 1:53.241 (40.354)
2:31.235 (37.994)
6 Sierra Spinler Unattached 2:32.20 2
34.396 (34.396) 1:12.456 (38.060) 1:53.532 (41.076)
2:32.200 (38.668)
7 Taylor Somers Unattached 2:34.97 2
35.135 (35.135) 1:13.560 (38.425) 1:54.615 (41.055)
2:34.967 (40.352)
8 Victoria Mitchell Bentonville 2:37.80 1
34.563 (34.563) 1:12.608 (38.045) 1:56.296 (43.688)
2:37.800 (41.504)
9 Katie Repko Unattached 2:38.12 2
35.908 (35.908) 1:15.198 (39.290) 1:57.693 (42.495)
2:38.117 (40.424)
10 Julia Green St. Louis Express 2:41.21 1
35.046 (35.046) 1:10.563 (35.517) 1:54.679 (44.116)
2:41.210 (46.531)
11 Madison Brownigg Unattached 2:43.68 2
37.556 (37.556) 1:18.553 (40.997) 2:02.761 (44.208)
2:43.676 (40.915)
12 Morgan Hummel St Louis Lightning 2:45.26 2
37.160 (37.160) 1:17.446 (40.286) 2:01.676 (44.230)
2:45.251 (43.575)
13 Selena Buckner Unattached 2:47.06 2
36.475 (36.475) 1:17.141 (40.666) 2:00.797 (43.656)
2:47.059 (46.262)
14 Jami Brandour Unattached 2:51.85 2
36.932 (36.932) 1:18.329 (41.397) 2:05.425 (47.096)
2:51.850 (46.425)
15 Drevon Carter St. Louis Express 2:52.61 2
37.772 (37.772) 1:21.264 (43.492) 2:08.541 (47.277)
2:52.607 (44.066)
Event 2 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
Finals
1 Maya Cody St Louis Blues 25.48 1
2 Jody Knight Bentonville 25.56 1
3 Paris Perkins FR Unattached 25.94 2
4 Jasmine Berry SR Unattached 26.02 2
5 Sharel Zombo Unattached 26.21 2
6 Saenea Williams St Louis Blues 26.30 4
7 Kamira Franklin St Louis Blues 26.68 3
8 Raheema Westfall St Louis Blues 26.70 6
9 Genel Rollins St Louis Blues 26.75 2
10 Brianna Holt St Louis Blues 26.78 5
11 Jasmine Barge St Louis Blues 26.79 7
12 Octavia Cato St Louis Blues 26.85 4
13 Essence Daniels-Brewer St Louis Blues 26.86 4
14 Jazmine Thompson Unattached 26.87 1
15 Miche-Ala Woods St Louis Flames 26.97 6
16 Blessing Oparaji St Louis Blues 27.03 3
17 Ja'Ianna Williams St Louis Blues 27.05 3
18 Jasmune Suber St Louis Blues 27.39 6
19 Rachel Culberson St Louis Blues 27.57 5
20 Si'arra Forrest St. Louis Express 27.71 11
21 M.C. Landolt St. Louis Express 27.78 5
22 Taysha Wright St Louis Blues 27.78 7
23 Julia Green St. Louis Express 27.87 3
24 Andi Kuehnlein Unattached 28.16 11
25 Nakia Brandon St Louis Blues 28.22 8
26 Rikita Saunders St Louis Flames 28.31 7
27 Jordan Small JR Unattached 28.41 5
28 Jada Smith St Louis Blues 28.49 8
29 Kasandra Sanders St Louis Flames 29.13 9
30 Danielle Frank St. Louis Express 29.18 8
31 Tamara Jones St Louis Flames 29.48 10
32 Sidney Martin St. Louis Express 29.67 7
33 Sophia Vandermoss St. Louis Warriors 30.20 9
34 Drevon Carter St. Louis Express 30.41 10
35 Lauren Enochs Unattached 30.54 11
36 Jada Jackson St Louis Flames 31.17 10
37 alize culpepper SO Unattached 31.36 9
38 Chloe Autry Unattached 33.67 4
Event 6 Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Stephanie Jenks Unattached 10:47.48
39.328 (39.328) 1:19.850 (40.522) 2:00.673 (40.823)
2:41.265 (40.592) 3:21.701 (40.436) 4:02.341 (40.640)
4:43.216 (40.875) 5:23.908 (40.692) 6:04.066 (40.158)
6:43.574 (39.508) 7:23.428 (39.854) 8:04.147 (40.719)
8:45.199 (41.052) 9:26.028 (40.829) 10:07.279 (41.251)
10:47.476 (40.197)
2 Melissa Menghini Unattached 11:56.30
41.378 (41.378) 1:25.999 (44.621) 2:10.698 (44.699)
2:56.005 (45.307) 3:41.482 (45.477) 4:26.888 (45.406)
5:12.181 (45.293) 5:57.803 (45.622) 6:44.596 (46.793)
7:30.035 (45.439) 8:18.167 (48.132) 9:05.300 (47.133)
9:52.054 (46.754) 10:37.499 (45.445) 11:20.480 (42.981)
11:56.296 (35.816)
3 Katie Berger SR Unattached 12:02.13
41.801 (41.801) 1:26.689 (44.888) 2:11.459 (44.770)
2:56.771 (45.312) 3:42.306 (45.535) 4:27.670 (45.364)
5:12.892 (45.222) 5:58.450 (45.558) 6:44.368 (45.918)
7:29.750 (45.382) 8:17.830 (48.080) 9:04.879 (47.049)
9:51.251 (46.372) 10:37.885 (46.634) 11:21.459 (43.574)
12:02.125 (40.666)
4 Sydney Sanders Unattached 12:09.47
41.541 (41.541) 1:26.323 (44.782) 2:11.114 (44.791)
2:56.399 (45.285) 3:41.867 (45.468) 4:27.220 (45.353)
5:12.508 (45.288) 5:58.091 (45.583) 6:44.151 (46.060)
7:29.487 (45.336) 8:17.575 (48.088) 9:04.810 (47.235)
9:51.432 (46.622) 10:38.055 (46.623) 11:23.838 (45.783)
12:09.469 (45.631)
5 Mercedes Robinson Heartland Youth 13:15.27
42.837 (42.837) 1:27.529 (44.692) 2:12.509 (44.980)
2:58.073 (45.564) 3:44.365 (46.292) 4:30.211 (45.846)
5:17.979 (47.768) 6:07.575 (49.596) 6:59.443 (51.868)
7:52.835 (53.392) 8:46.912 (54.077) 9:41.396 (54.484)
10:36.773 (55.377) 11:29.671 (52.898) 12:24.504 (54.833)
13:15.264 (50.760)
Event 16 Girls Weight Throw
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Jordan McClendon Unattached 15.36m 50-04.75
FOUL 13.70m 14.72m 14.41m 15.36m FOUL
2 Danielle Meitzenheimer Unattached 10.56m 34-07.75
10.28m FOUL 9.10m FOUL 9.62m 10.56m
3 Sophia Rivera SO Unattached 10.30m 33-09.50
FOUL FOUL 10.18m 10.27m 10.30m FOUL
Event 12 Girls Pole Vault
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Sierra Maddox SR Unattached 11-09.00 3.58m
2 Alesa Frey Unattached 11-06.00 3.50m
3 Elleigh Spragg Vault House Central 11-00.00 3.35m
4 Jessie Clark Unattached 10-06.00 3.20m
5 Carlie Queen FR Premier Jump Club 10-06.00 3.20m
6 Claire Andrews SR Unattached 10-00.00 3.04m
7 Katie Denby Unattached 10-00.00 3.04m
8 Cece Givens Vault House Central 10-00.00 3.04m
9 Taylor Cofield Unattached 10-00.00 3.04m
10 Bayli Freidel Unattached 9-06.00 2.89m
11 Haven Lander Unattached 9-06.00 2.89m
12 Jordan Banker Patrick Sasser 9-06.00 2.89m
13 Lexi Heim Patrick Sasser 9-00.00 2.74m
-- Courtney Barks Unattached NH
-- Subah Mohua Patrick Sasser NH
-- Nikki Buck Vault House Central NH
Event 11 Girls High Jump
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Karissa Roman JR Unattached 1.71m 5-07.25
2 Carlie Queen FR Premier Jump Club 1.57m 5-01.75
3 Jordan Small JR Unattached 1.57m 5-01.75
4 Morgon Drigalla Unattached 1.47m 4-09.75
5 Elizabeth Hagens St Louis Flames 1.32m 4-04.00
-- Abigail Labonte FR Unattached NH
Event 15 Girls Shot Put
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Sophia Rivera SO Unattached 13.14m 43-01.50
2 Jordan McClendon Unattached 12.49m 40-11.75
3 Alyssa Lawson Unattached 10.93m 35-10.50
4 Cecilia Johnson St Louis Blues 10.25m 33-07.50
5 Danielle Meitzenheimer Unattached 9.93m 32-07.00
Event 14 Girls Triple Jump
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================-
Finals
1 KYLIE CONROW SR Unattached 10.68m 35-00.50
10.68m FOUL 10.63m 10.68m 10.39m 10.57m
2 Kenyah Smith St Louis Lightning 10.32m 33-10.25
FOUL FOUL 10.15m 10.27m 10.06m 10.32m
3 Emilee Whelchel 8 Unattached 10.15m 33-03.75
9.64m 9.31m 9.73m FOUL 9.55m 10.15m
4 Ravon Lingard St. Louis Warriors 10.09m 33-01.25
9.54m 9.63m 10.09m FOUL 9.99m FOUL
5 Kathleen Miller Unattached 9.84m 32-03.50
FOUL 9.63m 9.68m 9.84m 9.84m 9.82m
6 Faith Scott St Louis Blues 9.28m 30-05.50
8.74m 8.74m 8.95m 9.28m 8.91m 8.89m
7 Alyssa Labonte JR Unattached 9.16m 30-00.75
9.00m 9.13m 9.16m FOUL 8.91m 8.90m
Event 30 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Heartland Youth Track Club 8:27.24
1) Chris Fry 2) Nathan Straubel
3) Kyle Pudenz 4) Hanok Tekle
2:06.382 (2:06.382) 4:14.642 (2:08.260) 6:23.578 (2:08.936)
8:27.234 (2:03.656)
2 Unattached 8:38.13
1) Zach Wagner 2) Ryan Howe
3) Nathaniel Harrison 4)
2:03.829 (2:03.829) 4:16.152 (2:12.323) 6:27.447 (2:11.295)
8:38.128 (2:10.681)
3 St Louis Lightning 8:58.17
2:21.981 (2:21.981) 4:33.712 (2:11.731) 6:41.558 (2:07.846)
8:58.168 (2:16.610)
4 Heartland Youth Track Club 'B' 8:59.57
1) Kevin Schultz 2) Hunter Long
3) Christian McCoy 4) Noah Barajas
2:14.789 (2:14.789) 4:32.436 (2:17.647) 6:50.357 (2:17.921)
8:59.570 (2:09.213)
Event 25 Boys 1 Mile Run
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
Finals
1 Stephen Museche Unattached 4:18.22 1
31.749 (31.749) 1:03.306 (31.557) 1:35.885 (32.579)
2:08.737 (32.852) 2:41.356 (32.619) 3:14.202 (32.846)
3:46.756 (32.554) 4:18.211 (31.455)
2 Reno Law Unattached 4:20.01 1
31.423 (31.423) 1:02.881 (31.458) 1:35.596 (32.715)
2:08.908 (33.312) 2:41.892 (32.984) 3:14.965 (33.073)
3:47.856 (32.891) 4:20.004 (32.148)
3 Dylan Quisenberry St Louis Lightning 4:24.81 1
33.396 (33.396) 1:04.791 (31.395) 1:37.163 (32.372)
2:10.087 (32.924) 2:43.622 (33.535) 3:18.804 (35.182)
3:54.781 (35.977) 4:24.809 (30.028)
4 Camden Barrett Unattached 4:25.17 1
32.956 (32.956) 1:04.565 (31.609) 1:36.799 (32.234)
2:09.763 (32.964) 2:42.952 (33.189) 3:17.104 (34.152)
3:51.451 (34.347) 4:25.167 (33.716)
5 Zac Miller SR Unattached 4:25.97 1
32.734 (32.734) 1:04.319 (31.585) 1:36.913 (32.594)
2:10.774 (33.861) 2:45.171 (34.397) 3:21.205 (36.034)
3:55.202 (33.997) 4:25.963 (30.761)
6 Nathan Cook SR Unattached 4:27.70 1
32.225 (32.225) 1:03.604 (31.379) 1:36.191 (32.587)
2:09.361 (33.170) 2:42.312 (32.951) 3:16.434 (34.122)
3:52.770 (36.336) 4:27.699 (34.929)
7 Austin Del Rosso SR Unattached 4:33.96 1
33.422 (33.422) 1:05.521 (32.099) 1:38.900 (33.379)
2:13.414 (34.514) 2:49.224 (35.810) 3:25.395 (36.171)
4:00.703 (35.308) 4:33.954 (33.251)
8 Grady Lenihan SR Unattached 4:36.02 1
34.546 (34.546) 1:07.109 (32.563) 1:41.603 (34.494)
2:17.622 (36.019) 2:52.946 (35.324) 3:28.729 (35.783)
4:04.362 (35.633) 4:36.013 (31.651)
9 Gabe Clauss Unattached 4:36.57 1
34.521 (34.521) 1:07.104 (32.583) 1:40.664 (33.560)
2:15.085 (34.421) 2:50.359 (35.274) 3:25.271 (34.912)
4:01.019 (35.748) 4:36.564 (35.545)
10 Quentin Keller Unattached 4:37.14 1
34.063 (34.063) 1:06.168 (32.105) 1:40.733 (34.565)
2:15.487 (34.754) 2:50.876 (35.389) 3:27.012 (36.136)
4:04.096 (37.084) 4:37.134 (33.038)
11 Brendan Yeager St. Louis Warriors 4:45.33 1
35.384 (35.384) 1:09.128 (33.744) 1:44.570 (35.442)
2:20.732 (36.162) 2:57.482 (36.750) 3:34.674 (37.192)
4:11.093 (36.419) 4:45.329 (34.236)
12 Aaron Dugan Unattached 4:46.89 1
34.153 (34.153) 1:06.742 (32.589) 1:41.312 (34.570)
2:17.402 (36.090) 2:53.919 (36.517) 3:31.524 (37.605)
4:09.428 (37.904) 4:46.885 (37.457)
13 Trevor Rogan St. Louis Warriors 4:50.23 2
36.793 (36.793) 1:13.166 (36.373) 1:50.041 (36.875)
2:26.241 (36.200) 3:03.806 (37.565) 3:41.722 (37.916)
4:17.826 (36.104) 4:50.227 (32.401)
14 Nate Gelber St. Louis Warriors 4:52.29 2
37.063 (37.063) 1:13.503 (36.440) 1:49.310 (35.807)
2:25.457 (36.147) 3:03.669 (38.212) 3:41.826 (38.157)
4:18.496 (36.670) 4:52.287 (33.791)
15 Alex Stansbery Unattached 4:54.08 2
35.808 (35.808) 1:10.961 (35.153) 1:47.909 (36.948)
2:25.781 (37.872) 3:03.462 (37.681) 3:41.381 (37.919)
4:19.202 (37.821) 4:54.077 (34.875)
16 Ronnie Stage JR Unattached 4:55.72 2
35.244 (35.244) 1:09.857 (34.613) 1:46.248 (36.391)
2:23.859 (37.611) 3:02.037 (38.178) 3:41.814 (39.777)
4:21.040 (39.226) 4:55.711 (34.671)
17 Reed Sahadevan St Louis Lightning 5:01.60 3
35.690 (35.690) 1:12.420 (36.730) 1:52.043 (39.623)
2:32.487 (40.444) 3:11.922 (39.435) 3:50.576 (38.654)
4:28.812 (38.236) 5:01.593 (32.781)
18 Martavious Johnson FR Unattached 5:04.00 2
35.825 (35.825) 1:10.367 (34.542) 1:47.671 (37.304)
2:26.130 (38.459) 3:05.160 (39.030) 3:45.052 (39.892)
4:27.494 (42.442) 5:03.991 (36.497)
19 Sam Hooks St. Louis Warriors 5:04.93 3
39.518 (39.518) 1:16.249 (36.731) 1:54.413 (38.164)
2:32.980 (38.567) 3:11.684 (38.704) 3:50.109 (38.425)
4:29.108 (38.999) 5:04.927 (35.819)
20 Hunter Long Heartland Youth 5:10.94 1
35.283 (35.283) 1:10.562 (35.279) 1:48.450 (37.888)
2:28.566 (40.116) 3:09.541 (40.975) 3:51.413 (41.872)
4:32.638 (41.225) 5:10.931 (38.293)
21 Zach Wagner Unattached 5:11.74 2
36.445 (36.445) 1:12.457 (36.012) 1:50.365 (37.908)
2:30.471 (40.106) 3:10.693 (40.222) 3:51.121 (40.428)
4:31.723 (40.602) 5:11.733 (40.010)
22 Gauesh Gangasingh Unattached 5:16.67 2
38.790 (38.790) 1:14.814 (36.024) 1:53.150 (38.336)
2:33.295 (40.145) 3:14.942 (41.647) 3:57.274 (42.332)
4:39.345 (42.071) 5:16.663 (37.318)
23 Drew Wagner St. Louis Warriors 5:16.94 2
38.282 (38.282) 1:14.387 (36.105) 1:52.752 (38.365)
2:32.932 (40.180) 3:14.297 (41.365) 3:56.823 (42.526)
4:39.411 (42.588) 5:16.940 (37.529)
24 Ewan Burns-Witton St. Louis Warriors 5:17.06 2
38.416 (38.416) 1:14.952 (36.536) 1:53.362 (38.410)
2:33.689 (40.327) 3:15.777 (42.088) 3:58.225 (42.448)
4:40.245 (42.020) 5:17.058 (36.813)
25 Tyler Stout Unattached 5:18.57 2
36.416 (36.416) 1:12.973 (36.557) 1:52.480 (39.507)
2:32.728 (40.248) 3:14.178 (41.450) 3:56.686 (42.508)
4:39.890 (43.204) 5:18.564 (38.674)
26 Connor Derry Heartland Youth 5:18.88 3
33.783 (33.783) 1:10.809 (37.026) 1:49.400 (38.591)
2:29.644 (40.244) 3:11.606 (41.962) 3:53.806 (42.200)
4:38.247 (44.441) 5:18.874 (40.627)
27 J Neska Unattached 5:20.33 2
36.154 (36.154) 1:12.624 (36.470) 1:52.489 (39.865)
2:33.735 (41.246) 3:16.770 (43.035) 3:59.340 (42.570)
4:40.977 (41.637) 5:20.328 (39.351)
28 James Masterson St Louis Blues 5:28.56 3
31.937 (31.937) 1:09.214 (37.277) 1:51.354 (42.140)
2:35.686 (44.332) 3:20.084 (44.398) 4:05.690 (45.606)
4:51.091 (45.401) 5:28.556 (37.465)
29 Thomas Magee Unattached 5:29.27 3
35.184 (35.184) 1:14.056 (38.872) 1:54.088 (40.032)
2:36.268 (42.180) 3:19.116 (42.848) 4:03.056 (43.940)
4:46.361 (43.305) 5:29.261 (42.900)
30 Van Ediger Unattached 5:32.22 3
36.745 (36.745) 1:14.589 (37.844) 1:54.838 (40.249)
2:37.075 (42.237) 3:20.755 (43.680) 4:05.245 (44.490)
4:49.999 (44.754) 5:32.217 (42.218)
31 Sam Muhyzla Unattached 5:32.87 2
36.614 (36.614) 1:13.386 (36.772) 1:53.323 (39.937)
2:35.334 (42.011) 3:20.210 (44.876) 4:05.446 (45.236)
4:49.311 (43.865) 5:32.867 (43.556)
32 Caleb Sinlcey Unattached 5:33.93 3
38.376 (38.376) 1:17.030 (38.654) 1:58.146 (41.116)
2:40.786 (42.640) 3:25.438 (44.652) 4:10.983 (45.545)
4:54.718 (43.735) 5:33.927 (39.209)
33 Tim Wiant Unattached 5:34.12 3
37.799 (37.799) 1:16.165 (38.366) 1:57.786 (41.621)
2:41.269 (43.483) 3:26.123 (44.854) 4:11.219 (45.096)
4:55.259 (44.040) 5:34.116 (38.857)
34 Jackson Rush Heartland Youth 5:38.17 3
36.720 (36.720) 1:15.177 (38.457) 1:56.743 (41.566)
2:41.059 (44.316) 3:25.896 (44.837) 4:11.747 (45.851)
4:57.661 (45.914) 5:38.168 (40.507)
35 Robert Moore FR Unattached 5:38.23 3
38.045 (38.045) 1:16.407 (38.362) 1:58.005 (41.598)
2:41.518 (43.513) 3:26.487 (44.969) 4:11.923 (45.436)
4:57.412 (45.489) 5:38.230 (40.818)
36 Cameron Myers Unattached 5:45.50 3
37.456 (37.456) 1:15.889 (38.433) 1:57.700 (41.811)
2:43.063 (45.363) 3:29.072 (46.009) 4:15.176 (46.104)
5:01.375 (46.199) 5:45.498 (44.123)
37 David Spies Unattached 5:45.97 3
37.253 (37.253) 1:15.797 (38.544) 1:57.442 (41.645)
2:42.660 (45.218) 3:28.533 (45.873) 4:14.604 (46.071)
5:00.967 (46.363) 5:45.966 (44.999)
38 Ricky Cook Unattached 5:56.92 3
39.445 (39.445) 1:18.607 (39.162) 2:01.142 (42.535)
2:47.988 (46.846) 3:36.939 (48.951) 4:25.774 (48.835)
5:14.117 (48.343) 5:56.916 (42.799)
39 Joshua Betz Unattached 6:06.24 3
38.710 (38.710) 1:17.877 (39.167) 2:01.195 (43.318)
2:49.425 (48.230) 3:40.234 (50.809) 4:30.939 (50.705)
5:21.499 (50.560) 6:06.236 (44.737)
Event 23 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
Finals
1 Isaiah Cole St. Louis Express 50.89 1
24.527 (24.527) 50.885 (26.358)
2 Aaron Bell St Louis Blues 51.33 1
23.877 (23.877) 51.329 (27.452)
3 Matt Scaletty SR KC Sprint Core 52.32 1
24.872 (24.872) 52.313 (27.441)
4 Jarred Pasley St Louis Lightning 52.47 1
25.154 (25.154) 52.462 (27.308)
5 Michael Miller St Louis Blues 52.69 1
25.082 (25.082) 52.682 (27.600)
6 Charles Guier SO Unattached 53.08 2
24.680 (24.680) 53.074 (28.394)
7 Kevin Spraggins St Louis Lightning 53.67 2
24.715 (24.715) 53.662 (28.947)
8 Ian Washington Unattached 53.67 2
24.863 (24.863) 53.668 (28.805)
9 Vallevez Robinson St Louis Blues 54.40 4
25.875 (25.875) 54.394 (28.519)
10 Jermaine Holt St Louis Blues 55.01 3
25.622 (25.622) 55.002 (29.380)
11 Donovan Ayers St Louis Blues 55.07 5
26.295 (26.295) 55.067 (28.772)
12 Chris Murray St Louis Lightning 55.22 2
24.823 (24.823) 55.215 (30.392)
13 Waymon Fredrick St. Louis Express 55.62 4
25.424 (25.424) 55.614 (30.190)
14 Elijah Smith Unattached 55.69 4
26.140 (26.140) 55.684 (29.544)
15 Ulysses Thomas St. Louis Express 56.56 3
25.447 (25.447) 56.554 (31.107)
16 Chris Porter St. Louis Express 56.83 3
26.566 (26.566) 56.821 (30.255)
17 Alex Abrams Unattached 57.93 4
26.927 (26.927) 57.922 (30.995)
18 Dillon Hodges St. Louis Warriors 58.41 5
28.735 (28.735) 58.407 (29.672)
19 Cameron Smith St Louis Blues 59.34 3
27.274 (27.274) 59.340 (32.066)
20 Quinn Wilson St. Louis Warriors 59.81 5
28.931 (28.931) 59.805 (30.874)
21 Eugene Brown Unattached 1:02.61 5
29.688 (29.688) 1:02.602 (32.914)
22 Xavier Forrest Unattached 1:11.52 5
32.230 (32.230) 1:11.516 (39.286)
Event 28 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Tabais Knight St Louis Flames 8.91
2 Daniel Isom Unattached 8.98
3 Josh Jones Unattached 9.07
4 Chris Porter St. Louis Express 10.09
-- Van Windsor SR Unattached DNF
Event 21 Boys 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Michael Wells Unattached 6.78
2 Irving Moorehead St Louis Blues 7.10
3 Sharvon Gunn St Louis Lightning 7.10
4 Isaiah Cole St. Louis Express 7.22
5 Ross Blakely St Louis Blues 7.24
6 John Weeks SR Pony Express 7.30
7 Cortez Bolin St Louis Blues 7.31
8 Kyren Martin St Louis Lightning 7.37
Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
Finals
1 Kevin Ganahl St. Louis Warriors 1:59.71 1
28.529 (28.529) 58.577 (30.048) 1:29.485 (30.908)
1:59.710 (30.225)
2 Dustan Davidson SO Unattached 2:00.08 1
28.478 (28.478) 58.712 (30.234) 1:29.340 (30.628)
2:00.072 (30.732)
3 Reno Law Unattached 2:00.10 1
28.427 (28.427) 58.587 (30.160) 1:29.511 (30.924)
2:00.093 (30.582)
4 Kobey Hill SO Unattached 2:02.82 1
29.367 (29.367) 59.315 (29.948) 2:02.817 (1:03.502)
2:02.817 (0.000)
5 Tanner Wilson SR Unattached 2:02.99 1
29.252 (29.252) 59.797 (30.545) 2:02.981 (1:03.184)
6 Mark Sheridan St. Louis Warriors 2:03.56 1
28.771 (28.771) 59.331 (30.560) 1:31.355 (32.024)
2:03.560 (32.205)
7 Kyle Lang St. Louis Warriors 2:04.46 2
29.425 (29.425) 59.470 (30.045) 1:30.895 (31.425)
2:04.458 (33.563)
8 Dylan Quisenberry St Louis Lightning 2:04.68 1
28.799 (28.799) 58.875 (30.076) 1:30.103 (31.228)
2:04.672 (34.569)
9 Miguel Contreras Bentonville 2:06.88 1
29.434 (29.434) 1:00.319 (30.885) 2:06.877 (1:06.558)
10 Brendan Yeager St. Louis Warriors 2:06.95 1
30.966 (30.966) 1:03.572 (32.606) 2:06.942 (1:03.370)
11 Aaron Bell St Louis Blues 2:07.92 3
30.564 (30.564) 1:01.130 (30.566) 1:33.836 (32.706)
2:07.917 (34.081)
12 Kyle Pudenz Heartland Youth 2:10.28 1
28.889 (28.889) 59.756 (30.867) 2:10.274 (1:10.518)
13 Tabais Knight St Louis Flames 2:12.35 4
30.449 (30.449) 1:01.928 (31.479) 1:37.522 (35.594)
2:12.346 (34.824)
14 Joseph Hagan JR Unattached 2:12.83 2
31.562 (31.562) 1:05.121 (33.559) 1:39.965 (34.844)
2:12.821 (32.856)
15 Aaron Dugan Unattached 2:13.40 2
31.766 (31.766) 1:05.099 (33.333) 1:40.409 (35.310)
2:13.397 (32.988)
16 Dominic Vaiana St Louis Lightning 2:13.46 2
29.931 (29.931) 1:02.660 (32.729) 1:37.875 (35.215)
2:13.456 (35.581)
17 Hanok Tekle Heartland Youth 2:13.51 1
29.663 (29.663) 1:00.170 (30.507) 2:13.505 (1:13.335)
18 Nathaniel Harrison Unattached 2:13.97 2
30.750 (30.750) 1:04.087 (33.337) 1:39.426 (35.339)
2:13.965 (34.539)
19 Kameron Moss Unattached 2:14.03 3
31.019 (31.019) 1:03.734 (32.715) 1:38.831 (35.097)
2:14.026 (35.195)
20 Noah Barajas Heartland Youth 2:14.62 2
31.338 (31.338) 1:04.879 (33.541) 2:14.613 (1:09.734)
21 Shane York Unattached 2:17.90 2
31.229 (31.229) 1:05.734 (34.505) 1:40.043 (34.309)
2:17.892 (37.849)
22 Drew Wagner St. Louis Warriors 2:18.14 2
32.207 (32.207) 1:05.319 (33.112) 1:41.047 (35.728)
2:18.137 (37.090)
23 Michael Herman St. Louis Warriors 2:20.38 2
32.010 (32.010) 1:05.850 (33.840) 1:42.015 (36.165)
2:20.371 (38.356)
24 Gauesh Gangasingh Unattached 2:20.57 3
32.044 (32.044) 1:05.950 (33.906) 1:42.658 (36.708)
2:20.562 (37.904)
25 Sam Hooks St. Louis Warriors 2:22.09 4
34.525 (34.525) 1:10.148 (35.623) 1:47.296 (37.148)
2:22.087 (34.791)
26 Connor Derry Heartland Youth 2:23.80 3
33.206 (33.206) 1:08.296 (35.090) 1:45.666 (37.370)
2:23.791 (38.125)
27 J Neska Unattached 2:23.88 1
31.168 (31.168) 1:05.302 (34.134) 2:23.877 (1:18.575)
28 Jared Maksudian Heartland Youth 2:24.37 2
32.707 (32.707) 1:06.743 (34.036) 1:44.935 (38.192)
2:24.365 (39.430)
29 Ewan Burns-Witton St. Louis Warriors 2:24.56 3
33.544 (33.544) 1:09.556 (36.012) 1:48.795 (39.239)
2:24.557 (35.762)
30 Tyler Stout Unattached 2:25.54 3
31.930 (31.930) 1:08.395 (36.465) 1:47.616 (39.221)
2:25.534 (37.918)
31 Robert Moore FR Unattached 2:28.63 2
32.625 (32.625) 1:07.002 (34.377) 1:45.808 (38.806)
2:28.629 (42.821)
32 Caleb Sinlcey Unattached 2:29.92 3
34.575 (34.575) 1:13.437 (38.862) 1:53.745 (40.308)
2:29.918 (36.173)
33 Sam Muhyzla Unattached 2:30.83 3
32.561 (32.561) 1:10.042 (37.481) 1:52.879 (42.837)
2:30.824 (37.945)
34 Tim Wiant Unattached 2:31.64 3
34.000 (34.000) 1:12.675 (38.675) 1:53.194 (40.519)
2:31.638 (38.444)
35 Cameron Myers Unattached 2:34.78 4
34.859 (34.859) 1:11.788 (36.929) 1:52.895 (41.107)
2:34.776 (41.881)
36 David Spies Unattached 2:34.80 4
33.824 (33.824) 1:10.950 (37.126) 1:52.258 (41.308)
2:34.791 (42.533)
37 Van Ediger Unattached 2:36.04 3
34.075 (34.075) 1:12.803 (38.728) 1:54.710 (41.907)
2:36.040 (41.330)
38 Joshua Betz Unattached 2:42.04 3
33.425 (33.425) 1:13.510 (40.085) 1:59.758 (46.248)
2:42.035 (42.277)
39 Xavier Forrest Unattached 2:43.80 3
35.344 (35.344) 1:16.870 (41.526) 2:02.022 (45.152)
2:43.792 (41.770)
Event 22 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
Finals
1 Michael Wells Unattached 22.09 1
2 Isaiah Cole St. Louis Express 22.76 1
3 Cortez Bolin St Louis Blues 23.08 1
4 James Willis St Louis Blues 23.28 7
5 Matt Scaletty SR KC Sprint Core 23.46 1
6 Brandon Woods St Louis Flames 23.79 3
7 Michael Miller St Louis Blues 23.95 2
8 John Weeks SR Pony Express 23.99 3
9 Irving Moorehead St Louis Blues 24.02 3
10 Charles Guier SO Unattached 24.24 2
11 Rayontay Miller St Louis Flames 24.39 3
12 Montel Caruthers SR Kansas City 24.39 2
13 Vallevez Robinson St Louis Blues 24.49 5
14 Ross Blakely St Louis Blues 24.54 5
15 Jamison Cain JR Unattached 24.54 4
16 Waymon Fredrick St. Louis Express 24.72 8
17 Justin Hummenik Unattached 24.84 4
18 Trystan Short FR Unattached 24.86 4
19 Develle Baldwin Unattached 25.02 3
20 Seth Akers JR Unattached 25.03 5
21 Jermaine Holt St Louis Blues 25.04 5
22 Alex Pyatt Pony Express 25.20 4
23 Bryce Williams Unattached 25.21 5
24 Oscar Simeson Unattached 25.26 8
25 Ulysses Thomas St. Louis Express 25.31 4
26 Adam Satterfield JR Unattached 25.42 6
27 Kellen Johnson Unattached 25.48 8
28 Alex Abrams Unattached 25.74 6
29 Dillon Hodges St. Louis Warriors 25.97 7
30 Cameron Smith St Louis Blues 26.07 6
31 Chase Martin St. Louis Express 26.32 6
26.317 (26.317)
32 Shawn Organ Unattached 26.78 7
33 Daniel Isom Unattached 26.81 8
34 Rayvion Wade Unattached 27.44 7
35 Judd Beam Unattached 28.53 7
36 Eugene Brown Unattached 28.67 8
37 Xavier Forrest Unattached 31.28 8
-- Jairon Brown St Louis Blues DNF 2
Event 26 Boys 3200 Meter Run
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
Finals
1 Caden Callaway JR Unattached 9:17.75 1
2 Stuart McNutt Unattached 9:19.32 1
3 Jacob Shiohira Bentonville 9:22.34 1
4 Stephen Museche Unattached 9:24.04 1
5 Seth Brown JR Lite Feet Racing 9:38.06 1
6 Camden Barrett Unattached 9:39.81 1
7 Jeremy Inman Unattached 9:49.18 1
8 Jordan Inman Unattached 9:51.47 1
9 Nate Wendt Unattached 10:01.87 1
10 Nathan Straubel Heartland Youth 10:07.15 1
11 Henry Huff JR Unattached 10:18.25 2
12 Ryan Howe Unattached 10:18.47 2
13 Ronnie Stage JR Unattached 10:55.45 2
14 Michael Walling Unattached 11:07.93 2
15 Joarden Gilstoff Unattached 11:13.32 2
16 Nolan Orf Heartland Youth 11:26.88 2
17 James Masterson St Louis Blues 11:37.91 2
18 Thomas Magee Unattached 11:43.35 2
Event 29 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==================================================================
School Finals H#
==================================================================
Finals
1 St Louis Blues 3:29.42 2
2 St Louis Lightning 3:36.89 2
3 St Louis Flames 3:37.02 2
4 St. Louis Warriors 3:38.26 2
5 St Louis Blues 'B' 3:47.05 2
6 The Washingtons 3:50.36 1
7 Team Steve 3:55.59 1
8 Pomona Striders 3:59.67 1
Event 33 Boys Long Jump
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Justin McKee SR Unattached 6.45m 21-02.00
2 Roman Hill Unattached 6.44m 21-01.50
3 John Leavell SR Unattached 6.42m 21-00.75 20'10.75
4 Montel Caruthers SR Kansas City 6.42m 21-00.75 20'3.25
5 Jake Peister Unattached 6.12m 20-01.00
6 Tyler Brooks Unattached 6.06m 19-10.75
7 Nghia Dinh Unattached 5.86m 19-02.75
8 John Wood SR Unattached 5.83m 19-01.50
9 Auggie Bindbeutel Unattached 5.64m 18-06.00
10 Logan Jeffrey Unattached 5.54m 18-02.25
Event 31 Boys High Jump
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Landon Bartel Unattached 6-11.00 2.10m
2 Kevin Schultz Heartland Youth 6-04.00 1.93m
3 Matthew Sebelski Unattached 6-04.00 1.93m
4 Trey Raynor SR Unattached 6-02.00 1.87m
5 Quinn Wilson St. Louis Warriors 5-08.00 1.72m
Hearnes Center -- Columbia, Mo.
Event 34 Boys Triple Jump
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Jake Peister Unattached 14.13m 46-04.25
FOUL FOUL 13.69m 13.84m 13.59m 14.13m
2 Nghia Dinh Unattached 13.42m 44-00.50
12.44m 12.39m 12.77m 12.46m 12.99m 13.42m
3 Tyler Brooks Unattached 13.36m 43-10.00
FOUL 12.50m 12.95m 12.78m 13.36m FOUL
4 John Wood SR Unattached 12.74m 41-09.75
12.26m 12.02m 12.67m 12.74m 12.40m 12.74m
5 Lanthony Storey Unattached 12.12m 39-09.25
FOUL FOUL 11.21m FOUL 12.12m 12.12m
-- Logan Jeffrey Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 35 Boys Shot Put
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 John Berry Unattached 16.74m 54-11.25
FOUL 16.21m FOUL 16.74m 16.72m FOUL
2 Willie Morrison JR Unattached 16.25m 53-03.75
FOUL 16.07m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.25m
3 Avery Carter Unattached 16.21m 53-02.25
14.90m FOUL 16.21m 15.33m 14.79m 14.70m
4 Tanner Butterfield Unattached 13.95m 45-09.25
FOUL FOUL 12.24m FOUL 12.63m 13.95m
5 Jim Gasch Unattached 13.38m 43-10.75
FOUL FOUL 11.90m 13.01m 12.91m 13.38m
6 Patrick Kunza Unattached 12.69m 41-07.75
FOUL 12.69m FOUL 11.95m FOUL FOUL
7 Zack Gregory Unattached 12.19m 40-00.00
11.92m 12.19m FOUL FOUL 11.87m 12.16m
8 Chase Martin St. Louis Express 12.09m 39-08.00
12.09m 11.65m FOUL FOUL 11.42m FOUL
9 Noah Friend Unattached 11.60m 38-00.75
1.14m 10.91m 10.15m 11.60m 11.45m 11.44m
10 Trace Henault SO Unattached 10.28m 33-08.75
FOUL 10.28m 10.07m 9.76m 10.22m 9.40m
11 Dakota Anderson Unattached 8.98m 29-05.50
8.94m 8.98m 8.95m
Event 36 Boys Weight Throw
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Patrick Kunza Unattached 19.25m 63-02.00
2 John Karsten Unattached 18.15m 59-06.75
3 John Berry Unattached 17.46m 57-03.50
4 Zack Gregory Unattached 17.05m 55-11.25
5 Trace Henault SO Unattached 12.53m 41-01.50
Event 32 Boys Pole Vault
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
========================================================================
Finals
1 Jake Denby Unattached 16-04.75 4.99m
2 Luke Darrough Patrick Sasser 14-06.00 4.41m
3 Brandon Jolliff Unattached 14-00.00 4.26m
4 Joseph Nidell Vault House Central 14-00.00 4.26m
5 Chase Pennewell Unattached 13-06.00 4.11m
6 Kyle Borland Unattached 13-06.00 4.11m
7 Jackson Meyer SR Unattached 13-06.00 4.11m
8 Jake Jungermann Vault House Central 13-00.00 3.96m
9 Junior Fairbanks SR Unattached 13-00.00 3.96m
10 Justin Halter SO Unattached 13-00.00 3.96m
11 Tristin Jackson Vault House Central 12-06.00 3.81m
12 Mike Nichols Patrick Sasser 12-06.00 3.81m
13 Matt Urban Vault House Central 12-00.00 3.65m
14 Mason Taylor Unattached 12-00.00 3.65m
14 Britton Andrews SR Unattached 12-00.00 3.65m
16 Logan Comfort Unattached 12-00.00 3.65m
16 Miller Fryer SO Unattached 12-00.00 3.65m
-- Josiah Wilson Vault House Central NH
-- Khaymen Hoelscher Patrick Sasser NH
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·25548 views
History for Missouri High School Indoor Series Championship
Show 5 more
|